• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania150.445.667131.158.235127.395.738
  Armenia232.911.774185.072.477208.013.084
  Azerbaijan357.715.520269.027.257340.324.252
  Bulgaria389.098.496283.344.977281.807.654
  Georgia179.806.379160.520.624267.757.541
  Greece479.844.200384.735.093355.450.268
  Moldova135.709.35191.892.96888.956.408
  Romania449.697.939316.796.779331.371.963
  Russia1.023.234.878811.582.441872.032.628
  Turkey894.430.776663.056.714968.290.395
  Ukraine578.645.560380.608.048428.826.620
Total4.871.540.5403.677.795.6134.270.226.551

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Oct 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Oct 2017