• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania150.642.310131.181.310126.595.592
  Armenia236.697.964188.121.685209.287.297
  Azerbaijan359.402.754271.544.906344.434.018
  Bulgaria338.097.225263.853.633282.328.262
  Georgia184.596.865166.167.583273.414.727
  Greece470.660.988334.905.257324.538.828
  Moldova130.501.95567.102.68467.756.439
  Romania442.537.342309.196.144323.909.961
  Russia995.146.638824.898.950869.009.875
  Turkey873.034.876628.546.553933.190.634
  Ukraine531.824.820388.072.577437.215.050
Total4.713.143.7373.573.591.2824.191.680.683

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 30 Jun 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 30 Jun 2017