• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania150.304.646131.141.932127.318.165
  Armenia230.230.392182.920.656205.511.286
  Azerbaijan352.731.576265.280.685335.605.670
  Bulgaria388.385.596262.984.220281.411.916
  Georgia178.337.985160.015.650264.628.341
  Greece479.257.293384.612.820355.291.785
  Moldova134.217.47690.816.97287.978.695
  Romania447.653.994315.074.975329.527.425
  Russia1.011.383.326801.969.332844.615.738
  Turkey888.262.138659.125.843954.368.580
  Ukraine571.118.324375.238.521422.764.615
Total4.831.882.7463.629.181.6064.209.022.216

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 30 Sep 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 30 Sep 2017