• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania150.814.336131.201.198126.590.021
  Armenia239.994.369187.081.808208.607.588
  Azerbaijan365.378.581275.998.449350.031.891
  Bulgaria338.966.868264.293.707282.803.388
  Georgia187.386.049168.579.878277.924.785
  Greece471.376.936335.054.413324.732.156
  Moldova132.321.84167.967.78666.583.521
  Romania445.030.680311.294.546326.149.555
  Russia1.010.098.301837.420.132866.588.578
  Turkey860.559.784633.341.687942.310.146
  Ukraine540.559.567394.622.677444.602.259
Total4.742.487.3123.606.856.2814.216.923.888

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 May 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 May 2017