• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania151.323.879131.260.105126.781.345
  Armenia245.924.429194.788.719217.381.317
  Azerbaijan383.116.987289.385.109366.851.842
  Bulgaria341.542.755265.597.209284.144.320
  Georgia195.885.314176.152.939275.969.224
  Greece473.497.577335.496.213262.762.246
  Moldova109.651.37170.530.22868.966.952
  Romania452.415.960317.518.742332.729.574
  Russia1.036.045.187856.169.780903.270.942
  Turkey862.848.608647.544.902971.855.282
  Ukraine551.031.944414.024.111466.416.821
Total4.803.284.0113.698.468.0574.277.129.865

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Mar 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Mar 2017