• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania149.794.118122.282.912127.166.731
  Armenia220.388.104174.995.503196.697.506
  Azerbaijan334.684.979251.688.439318.616.183
  Bulgaria425.804.729321.678.198340.014.961
  Georgia199.963.420158.345.014259.502.417
  Greece519.277.531436.315.145354.718.037
  Moldova128.816.53994.205.61494.575.425
  Romania471.309.667323.764.281322.871.353
  Russia968.392.785783.152.520847.641.940
  Turkey865.930.225694.895.169932.453.650
  Ukraine559.923.198406.213.388408.480.685
Total4.844.285.2953.767.536.1834.202.738.888

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Jan 2018


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Jan 2018