• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

CountriesBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
  Albania151.419.572131.271.168126.647.191
  Armenia247.731.151196.236.093214.310.725
  Azerbaijan386.415.713288.060.815359.736.724
  Bulgaria342.026.512265.842.009284.315.623
  Georgia196.424.846175.673.212276.516.781
  Greece473.895.838273.036.633258.869.790
  Moldova110.414.80871.011.46169.334.039
  Romania453.802.932318.692.710333.892.157
  Russia1.043.866.038862.638.057910.159.053
  Turkey867.034.497650.212.297975.710.621
  Ukraine555.890.832417.667.742470.433.116
Total4.828.922.7393.650.342.1974.279.925.820

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 28 Feb 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 28 Feb 2017