• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

SectorsBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
Consumer Discretionary190.236.054163.665.750157.460.026
Consumer Staples473.728.528333.579.195331.271.210
Energy306.139.371224.510.225203.322.239
Financial Institutions1.831.432.1841.472.163.2532.198.987.387
Health Care171.481.354128.813.47167.193.211
Industrials637.347.671470.425.291465.482.393
Information Technology31.125.00031.099.00331.099.002
Materials569.832.647421.672.060417.899.013
Real Estate93.099.42143.351.88443.351.884
Telecommunication Services211.250.421162.070.350153.270.350
Utilities355.867.890226.445.129200.889.836
Total4.871.540.5413.677.795.6114.270.226.551

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Oct 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Oct 2017