• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

SectorsBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
Consumer Discretionary202.003.602159.087.551153.065.520
Consumer Staples465.998.493335.167.915330.903.964
Energy343.073.043220.084.633198.965.319
Financial Institutions1.833.463.5781.485.604.1502.200.076.246
Health Care170.845.493178.552.58671.151.624
Industrials631.266.297471.231.957465.872.149
Information Technology31.125.00031.099.00331.099.002
Materials576.196.114414.546.068410.657.455
Real Estate92.056.60942.677.87242.677.871
Telecommunication Services208.543.434160.230.205151.430.206
Utilities394.726.736265.588.461240.028.848
Total4.949.298.3993.763.870.4014.295.928.204

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Dec 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Dec 2017