• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

ProductsBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
Equity Investments156.039.92374.768.57971.129.628
Financial Sector Development6.874.0336.874.0336.874.033
Guarantees40.785.08323.300.0007.250.000
Loans3.374.386.5132.539.781.8412.421.557.239
SME's994.699.498911.323.435883.886.427
Special Products2.148.135163.258672.366
Trade Finance296.607.355121.584.464878.856.857
Total4.871.540.5403.677.795.6104.270.226.550

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Oct 2017


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Oct 2017