• Home
  • Project Center

Project Center


Cumulative Portfolio (EUR)

By Country By Sector By Product  

ProductsBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
Equity Investments152.059.18072.551.02769.223.530
Financial Sector Development6.422.0926.422.0926.422.092
Guarantees39.655.23023.300.0007.250.000
Loans3.387.642.6482.650.282.2142.396.203.590
SME's976.907.477875.182.344866.333.892
Special Products2.006.904152.525628.161
Trade Finance279.591.764139.645.983856.677.622
Total4.844.285.2953.767.536.1854.202.738.887

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts

FusionCharts will load here!

As of 31 Jan 2018


Historical Portfolio Breakdown


FusionCharts will load here!

Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts


As of 31 Jan 2018