/our-projects/projects-by-products
Countries arround Black Sea, Map
  • Loans  55.54
  • SMEs   21.56
  • Trade Finance  21.54
  • Equity Investments  1.13
  • Guarantees  0.11
  • Financial Sector Development  0.10
  • Special Products  0.01

Cumulative Portfolio by Products (EUR)

SectorsBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
Equity Investments155.913.28875.947.02371.949.546
Financial Sector Development6.519.4366.519.4366.519.436
Guarantees66.791.26452.571.8227.250.000
Loans4.358.350.3053.778.971.7473.545.803.826
SMEs 1.352.737.3511.285.558.9451.376.589.140
Special Products2.037.324154.836637.682
Trade Finance548.932.656404.137.7081.375.345.188
Total:6.491.281.6245.603.861.5176.384.094.818
Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts
As of 31 Dec 2020

Featured Projects

Ralfi loan for energy efficiency household investments

Ralfi loan for energy efficiency household investments (Romania)

Read more >