/our-projects/projects-by-sector
Countries arround Black Sea, Map
  • 48.09Financial Institutions
  • 11.38Industrials
  • 9.60Materials
  • 8.21Utilities
  • 7.81Consumer Staples
  • 5.45Energy
  • 3.60Consumer Discretionary
  • 2.35Telecommunication Services
  • 1.72Health Care
  • 1.30Real Estate
  • 0.49Information Technology

Cumulative Portfolio by Sector (EUR)

SectorsBoard ApprovedSignedDisbursed
Consumer Discretionary265.025.051254.430.967229.518.366
Consumer Staples578.267.320434.816.674498.688.734
Energy394.859.832328.477.305348.155.470
Financial Institutions2.405.132.1412.043.687.7483.070.237.089
Health Care170.373.238128.358.828109.626.335
Industrials903.820.341877.710.914726.370.836
Information Technology31.125.00031.099.00331.099.002
Materials674.979.996656.349.901613.131.548
Real Estate131.282.110114.177.28183.223.088
Telecommunication Services206.532.948150.058.360150.058.360
Utilities729.883.648584.694.539523.985.991
Total:6.491.281.6245.603.861.5206.384.094.819
Signed: Excluding Cancelled Amounts
As of 31 Dec 2020

Featured Projects

Ralfi loan for energy efficiency household investments

Ralfi loan for energy efficiency household investments (Romania)

Read more >